Week 48 Pool Result for Sat 6 Jun 2020 – Aussie 2020

Week 48 Classified Football Pools Results

Naija Pools publish Classified Football Pools Fixtures upon release by the Football Pools Association.

 

Related: Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 30, May 2020 – AUSSIE 2020

 

WEEK: 48 – SEASON: AUSSIE 2020 – DATE: 06-June-2020

Current Football Pools Results

Results

Status

1 Manly U.

(P) x (P)

Leichhardt

Away

Panel

2 Marconi S.

(P) x (P)

Wollongong W.

ScoreDraw

Panel

3 Mt Druitt T.

(P) x (P)

Sydney Oly

Home

Panel

4 North Shore M.

(P) x (P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

5 Rockdale C.

(P) x (P)

Sydney O.

Away

Panel

6 Sutherland S.

(P) x (P)

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

Panel

7 Blacktown S.

(P) x (P)

H. Brumbies

Home

Panel

8 Central C.

(P) x (P)

Bonnyrigg W.

ScoreDraw

Panel

9 Mounties W.

(P) x (P)

St George C.

Home

Panel

10 Northern T.

(P) x (P)

Hakoah S.

Home

Panel

11 Spirit FC

(P) x (P)

St George FC

Home

Panel

12 SD Raiders

(P) x (P)

W. Sydney W.

Away

Panel

13 Brisbane S.

(P) x (P)

Magpies C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

14 Capalaba

(P) x (P)

Brisbane R.

ScoreDraw

Panel

15 Eastern S.

(P) x (P)

Olympic FC

Away

Panel

16 Gold Coast K.

(P) x (P)

Gold Coast U.

Home

Panel

17 Lions FC

(P) x (P)

Redland U.

Home

Panel

18 Peninsula P.

(P) x (P)

Brisbane C.

Away

Panel

19 Sunshine C.

(P) x (P)

Moreton B.

NoScoreDraw

Panel

20 Holland P.

(P) x (P)

SWQ Thunder

NoScoreDraw

Panel

21 Ipswich K.

(P) x (P)

Logan L.

ScoreDraw

Panel

22 Mitchelton

(P) x (P)

Western P.

Home

Panel

23 Rochedale R.

(P) x (P)

Wynnum W.

Away

Panel

24 Souths U.

(P) x (P)

Southside E.

NoScoreDraw

Panel

25 Altona M.

(P) x (P)

Heidelberg U.

Away

Panel

26 Avondale FC

(P) x (P)

Green Gully

ScoreDraw

Panel

27 Eastern L.

(P) x (P)

Pt Melbourne S.

Home

Panel

28 S. Melbourne

(P) x (P)

Oakleigh C.

Home

Panel

29 Bayswater C.

(P) x (P)

Armadale

Away

Panel

30 Cockburn C.

(P) x (P)

Sorrento

NoScoreDraw

Panel

31 ECU Joondalup

(P) x (P)

Balcatta

NoScoreDraw

Panel

32 F. Athena

(P) x (P)

Perth

ScoreDraw

Panel

33 Gwelup C.

(P) x (P)

Perth Glory

Home

Panel

34 Rockingham

(P) x (P)

Inglewood U.

NoScoreDraw

Panel

35 Forrestfield U.

(P) x (P)

Western K.

NoScoreDraw

Panel

36 Fremantle C.

(P) x (P)

Swan U.

ScoreDraw

Panel

37 Joondalup U.

(P) x (P)

Mandurah C.

NoScoreDraw

Panel

38 Stirling L.

(P) x (P)

UWA Nedlands

Away

Panel

39 Adelaide C.

(P) x (P)

Adelaide B.

Home

Panel

40 Ad Comets

(P) x (P)

Adelaide O.

Home

Panel

41 Adelaide U.

(P) x (P)

Croydon K.

Home

Panel

42 Campbelltown

(P) x (P)

Raiders

Home

Panel

43 Metro Stars

(P) x (P)

Cumberland U.

ScoreDraw

Panel

44 Para Hills

(P) x (P)

Modbury J.

Away

Panel

45 Adelaide H.

(P) x (P)

Playford C.

NoScoreDraw

Panel

46 Fulham U.

(P) x (P)

Vipers FC

Home

Panel

47 S. Adelaide

(P) x (P)

Seaford R.

Away

Panel

48 WT Birkalla

(P) x (P)

Sturt L.

Away

Panel

49 Western S.

(P) x (P)

West Adelaide

Home

Panel