Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 30 May 2020 – Aussie 2020

Week 47 Classified Football Pools Results

Naija Pools publish Classified Football Pools Fixtures upon release by the Football Pools Association.

 

Related: Week 44 Classified Football Pools Results – UK 2019/2020 Season

 

 

WEEK: 47 – SEASON: AUSSIE 2020 – DATE: 30-May-2020

Current Football Pools Results

Results

Status

1
Leichhardt

(P) x (P)

Rockdale C.

Home

Panel

2 Sutherland S.

(P) x (P)

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

3 Sydney FC

(P) x (P)

N. Shore Mar.

Away

Panel

4 Sydney Oly

(P) x (P)

Marconi S.

Away

Panel

5 Sydney U.

(P) x (P)

Manly U.

Home

Panel

6 Wollongong W.

(P) x (P)

Mt Druitt T.

Home

Panel

7 Blacktown S.

(P) x (P)

Northern T.

Home

Panel

8 Bonnyrigg W.

(P) x (P)

Mounties W.

ScoreDraw

Panel

9 Hakoah S.

(P) x (P)

Central Coast

Away

Panel

10 St George C.

(P) x (P)

H. Brumbies

Away

Panel

11 St George FC

(P) x (P)

SD Raiders

Home

Panel

12 W. Sydney W.

(P) x (P)

Spirit FC

Home

Panel

13 Avondale FC

(P) x (P)

Altona M.

Home

Panel

14 Dandenong T.

(P) x (P)

Melbourne K.

ScoreDraw

Panel

15 Eastern L.

(P) x (P)

S. Melbourne

Home

Panel

16 Heidelberg U.

(P) x (P)

Oakleigh C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

17 Hume C.

(P) x (P)

Green Gully

ScoreDraw

Panel

18 St Albans

(P) x (P)

Dandenong C.

Away

Panel

19 Brunswick C.

(P) x (P)

Langwarrin

Away

Panel

20 Moreland C.

(P) x (P)

Bulleen L.

Away

Panel

21 N. Geelong

(P) x (P)

Manningham U.

ScoreDraw

Panel

22 Werribee C.

(P) x (P)

Goulburn V.

Home

Panel

23 Balcatta

(P) x (P)

Inglewood U.

Home

Panel

24 Cockburn C.

(P) x (P)

Armadale

Away

Panel

25 F. Athena

(P) x (P)

ECU Joondalup

Home

Panel

26 Gwelup C.

(P) x (P)

Bayswater C.

Away

Panel

27 Perth Glory

(P) x (P)

Perth

Away

Panel

28 Rockingham C.

(P) x (P)

Sorrento

ScoreDraw

Panel

29 Adelaide B.

(P) x (P)

Campbelltown

ScoreDraw

Panel

30 Ad Comets

(P) x (P)

Modbury J.

ScoreDraw

Panel

31 Adelaide O.

(P) x (P)

Metro Stars

Away

Panel

32 Croydon K.

(P) x (P)

Para Hills

NoScoreDraw

Panel

33 Cumberland U.

(P) x (P)

Adelaide C.

Home

Panel

34 Raiders

(P) x (P)

Adelaide C.

Away

Panel

35 Adelaide V.

(P) x (P)

Adelaide H.

Home

Panel

36 Playford C.

(P) x (P)

Weston S.

Home

Panel

37 Broadmeadow M.

(P) x (P)

Lambton J.

Home

Panel

38 L. Macquarie

(P) x (P)

Adamstown

NoScoreDraw

Panel

39 Maitland

(P) x (P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

Panel

40 Newcastle O.

(P) x (P)

Charlestown

Away

Panel

41 Valentine FC

(P) x (P)

Weston W.

Away

Panel

42 Clarence Z.

(P) x (P)

Glenorchy K.

Away

Panel

43 Kingborough L.

(P) x (P)

Launceston C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

44 Riverside O.

(P) x (P)

Olympia W.

Away

Panel

45 S. Hobart

(P) x (P)

Devonport C.

ScoreDraw

Panel

46 Belconnen U.

(P) x (P)

Monaro P.

ScoreDraw

Panel

47 Canberra C.

(P) x (P)

Gungahlin U.

Home

Panel

48 Canberra O.

(P) x (P)

Woden W.

Home

Panel

49 Tuggeranong U.

(P) x (P)

Tigers FC

Away

Panel