Week 11 Pool Result 2020: Pools Results – UK 2020/2021

Week 11 Pool Results for Sat 19, Sep 2020 – UK 2020/2021; pool results week 11 2020

Football Pools Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons. Classified pools fixtures and results.

 

RELATED: Week 10 Pool Result 2020: Pools Results – UK 2020/2021

 

Week: 11 – Season: UK 2020/2021 – Date: 19-September-2020

Soccer Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 Arsenal West Ham

-:-

LKO

2 Aston V. Sheff Utd.

-:-

Monday

3 Chelsea Liverpool

-:-

Saturday

4 Everton West Brom

-:-

EKO

5 Leeds Fulham

-:-

Saturday

6 Leicester Burnley

-:-

Saturday

7 Man Utd. Crystal P.

-:-

LKO

8 Newcastle Brighton

-:-

Sunday

9 Southampton Tottenham

-:-

Sunday

10 Blackburn Wycombe

-:-

Saturday

11 Brentford Huddersfield

-:-

Saturday

12 Luton Derby

-:-

Saturday

13 Middlesbro Bournemouth

-:-

Saturday

14 Norwich Preston

-:-

Saturday

15 Nott’m For. Cardiff

-:-

EKO

16 Reading Barnsley

-:-

Saturday

17 Rotherham Millwall

-:-

Saturday

18 Sheff Wed. Watford

-:-

Saturday

19 Stoke Bristol C.

-:-

Sunday

20 Swansea Birmingham

-:-

Saturday

21 Wimbledon Plymouth

-:-

Saturday

22 Blackpool Swindon

-:-

Saturday

23 Bristol R. Ipswich

-:-

Saturday

24 Burton A. Accrington

-:-

Saturday

25 Charlton Doncaster

-:-

Saturday

26 Hull Crewe

-:-

Saturday

27 Milton K.D. Lincoln

-:-

Saturday

28 Oxford Sunderland

-:-

Saturday

29 Peterboro Fleetwood

-:-

Saturday

30 Rochdale Portsmouth

-:-

Sunday

31 Shrewsbury Northampton

-:-

Saturday

32 Carlisle Southend

-:-

EKO

33 Colchester Bolton

-:-

Saturday

34 Crawley Scunthorpe

-:-

Saturday

35 Exeter Port Vale

-:-

Saturday

36 Forest G. Bradford C.

-:-

Saturday

37 Grimsby Salford C.

-:-

Saturday

38 Harrogate Walsall

-:-

Saturday

39 Leyton O. Mansfield

-:-

Saturday

40 Morecambe Cambridge U.

-:-

Saturday

41 Newport Co. Barrow

-:-

Saturday

42 Stevenage Oldham

-:-

Saturday

43 Tranmere Cheltenham

-:-

Saturday

44 Aberdeen Motherwell

-:-

Sunday

45 Celtic Livingston

-:-

Saturday

46 Dundee Utd. St Mirren

-:-

Saturday

47 Hibernian Rangers

-:-

Sunday

48 Kilmarnock Hamilton

-:-

Saturday

49 St J’Stone Ross County

-:-

Saturday

 

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday