Week 13 Pool Result 2020: Classified Pools Results – UK 2020/2021

Week 13 Pool Results for Sat 3, Oct 2020 – UK 2020/2021; pool results week 13 2020

Football Pools Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons. Classified pools fixtures and results.

 

RELATED: Week 12 Pool Result 2020: Pools Results – UK 2020/2021

 

Week 13 Pool Result for Saturday 3, October 2020 – UK 2020/2021

Soccer Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 Arsenal Sheff Utd.

-:-

-:-

Sunday

2 Aston V. Liverpool

-:-

-:-

Sunday

3 Chelsea Crystal P.

-:-

-:-

EKO

4 Everton Brighton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

5 Leeds Man City

-:-

-:-

LKO

6 Leicester West Ham

-:-

-:-

Sunday

7 Man Utd. Tottenham

-:-

-:-

Sunday

8 Newcastle Burnley

-:-

-:-

LKO

9 Southampton West Brom

-:-

-:-

Sunday

10 Wolves Fulham

-:-

-:-

Sunday

11 Blackburn Cardiff

-:-

-:-

Saturday

12 Brentford Preston

-:-

-:-

Saturday

13 Luton Wycombe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

14 Middlesbro Barnsley

-:-

-:-

Saturday

15 Norwich Derby

-:-

-:-

EKO

16 Nott’m For. Bristol C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

17 Reading Watford

-:-

-:-

Saturday

18 Rotherham Huddersfield

-:-

-:-

Saturday

19 Sheff Wed. Q.P.R.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

20 Stoke Birmingham

-:-

-:-

Sunday

21 Swansea Millwall

-:-

-:-

Saturday

22 Wimbledon Accrington

-:-

-:-

Saturday

23 Blackpool Lincoln

-:-

-:-

Saturday

24 Bristol R Northampton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

25 Burton A. Portsmouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

26 Charlton Sunderland

-:-

-:-

Saturday

27 Hull Plymouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

28 Milton K.D. Ipswich

-:-

-:-

Saturday

29 Oxford Crewe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

30 Peterboro Swindon

-:-

-:-

Saturday

31 Rochdale Fleetwood

-:-

-:-

Saturday

32 Shrewsbury Gillingham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

33 Wigan Doncaster

-:-

-:-

Saturday

34 Carlisle Barrow

-:-

-:-

Saturday

35 Colchester Oldham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

36 Crawley Southend

-:-

-:-

Saturday

37 Exeter Cambridge U.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

38 Forest G. Walsall

-:-

-:-

Saturday

39 Grimsby Bradford C.

-:-

P-P

Panel

40 Harrogate Bolton

-:-

-:-

Saturday

41 Leyton O. Cheltenham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

42 Morecambe Port Vale

-:-

-:-

Saturday

43 Newport Co. Mansfield

-:-

-:-

Saturday

44 Stevenage Salford C.

-:-

-:-

Saturday

45 Tranmere Scunthorpe

-:-

-:-

Saturday

46 Altrincham Weymouth

-:-

-:-

Saturday

47 Barnet Eastleigh

-:-

-:-

Saturday

48 Dover Notts County

-:-

-:-

Saturday

49 Halifax Dagenham

-:-

-:-

Saturday

 

NOTE:

N.S. Draw = No Score Draw

S. Draw = Score Draw

Home = Home Win

Away = Away Win

Home/Away = Awaiting Pools Panel Decision

Void = Played on Friday