Week 20 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 21 November 2020

Week 20 betking codes 2020, Betking codes for week 20 Pool fixtures for Sat 21 November 2020, Week 20 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 21 November 2020

Check out Pools codes for Bet9ja is published every Monday in events where no Monday matches exist. 

RELATED: Week 19 Betking Pool Code for Saturday 14 November 2020

 

Browse our website weekly for your advance football pools fixtures embedded with Bet9ja booking codes for your optimum convenient.

 

 

S/N

Pool Fixtures

Codes

Day of Play

1 Aston V. Brighton

13641

Saturday

2 Burnley Crystal P.

13670

Monday

3 Fulham Everton

13996

Sunday

4 Leeds Arsenal

13658

Sunday

5 Liverpool Leicester

13978

Saturday

6 Man Utd. West Brom

13712

Saturday

7 Newcastle Chelsea

13973

EKO

8 Sheff Utd. West Ham

14000

Sunday

9 Tottenham Man City

13985

LKO

10 Wolves Southampton

15911

Monday

11 Barnsley Nott’m For.

15733

Saturday

12 Bournemouth Reading

15896

EKO

13 Bristol C. Derby

15756

Saturday

14 Luton Blackburn

15737

Saturday

15 Middlesbro Norwich

15935

Saturday

16 Millwall Cardiff

15817

Saturday

17 Preston Sheff Wed.

15743

Saturday

18 Q.P.R. Watford

15729

Saturday

19 Stoke Huddersfield

15753

Saturday

20 Swansea Rotherham

16054

Saturday

21 Wycombe Brentford

21535

Saturday

22 Accrington Lincoln

21540

Saturday

23 Burton A. Northampton

21521

Saturday

24 Doncaster Sunderland

21490

Saturday

25 Fleetwood Plymouth

21514

Saturday

26 Gillingham Charlton

21502

EKO

27 Ipswich Shrewsbury

21851

Saturday

28 Milton K.D. Hull

21497

Saturday

29 Peterboro Blackpool

21856

Saturday

30 Portsmouth Crewe

21526

Saturday

31 Rochdale Wimbledon

21749

Saturday

32 Swindon Bristol R.

21509

Saturday

33 Wigan Oxford

12641

Saturday

34 Barrow Forest G.

12731

Saturday

35 Cheltenham Walsall

12713

Saturday

36 Crawley Carlisle

12657

EKO

37 Exeter Oldham

12653

Saturday

38 Leyton O. Harrogate

12780

Saturday

39 Mansfield Colchester

12649

Void

40 Newport Co. Port Vale

12876

Saturday

41 Salford C. Bradford C.

12873

Saturday

42 Scunthorpe Morecambe

13044

Saturday

43 Southend Cambridge U.

13662

Saturday

44 Dundee Utd. Hamilton

13652

Saturday

45 Hibernian Celtic

13640

Saturday

46 Kilmarnock Ross County

Saturday

47 Livingston St Mirren

13648

Saturday

48 Rangers Aberdeen

13657

Sunday

49 St J’Stone Motherwell

13641

Saturday