Week 48 Aussie Pool Result for Sat June 5 2021 | Find Out Lyrics

Week 48 Aussie Pool Result for Sat June 5 2021

Week 48 Pool Result 2021, Week 48 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 48 Pool Result for Sat 5 Jun 2021, Week 48 Pool Fixture for Sat 5 Jun 2021, pool fixtures week 48 2021, pool Result for week 48 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 47 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat May 29 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Blacktown C.

-:-

Sydney Utd

Sunday

2Marconi S.

-:-

Northbridge

Sunday

3Sutherland S.

0-:-2

Leichhardt

Away

4Sydney FC

-:-

Mt Druitt.

Sunday

5Wollongong W.

-:-

Sydney Oly

Sunday

6Central C.

-:-

Blacktown S.

Sunday

7Hakoah S.

-:-

Bonnyrigg W.

Sunday

8Mounties W.

0-:-0

Spirit FC

N.S.Draw

9Northern T.

1-:-1

Western S.

ScoreDraw

10St George C.

1-:-0

SD Raiders

Home

11St George FC

5-:-3

Hills Utd.

Home

12Eastern S.

1-:-0

Gold Coast K.

Home

13Gold Coast U.

2-:-0

Redlands U.

Home

14Lions FC

5-:-1

Magpies C.

Home

15Moreton B.

-:-

Brisbane R.

Sunday

16Olympic FC

-:-

Logan L.

Sunday

17Peninsula P.

3-:-0

Capalaba

Home

18Sunshine CW

-:-

Brisbane S.

Sunday

19Sunshine C.

-:-

Holland P.

Sunday

20Western P.

2-:-3

Rochedale R.

Away

21Avondale FC

P-P

Altona M.

Panel

22Dandenong T.

P-P

Melbourne K.

Panel

23Eastern L.

P-P

S. Melbourne

Panel

24Heidelberg U.

P-P

Oakleigh C.

Panel

25Hume City

P-P

Green Gully

Panel

26St Albans S.

P-P

Dandenong C.

Panel

27Goulburn V.

P-P

Moreland C.

Panel

28Manningham

P-P

Bulleen L.

Panel

29N. Geelong

P-P

Langwarrin

Panel

30Northcote C.

P-P

Brunswick C.

Panel

31Pascoe V.

P-P

Werribee C.

Panel

32Armadale

4-:-3

Gwelup C.

Home

33Balcatta

3-:-0

Perth SC

Home

34E. Joondalup

1-:-2

Cockburn C.

Away

35Inglewood U.

2-:-1

Perth Glory

Home

36Rockingham C.

1-:-2

F. Athena

Away

37Sorrento

1-:-1

Bayswater C.

ScoreDraw

38Adelaide B.

1-:-1

Ad. Comets

ScoreDraw

39Adelaide C.

3-:-1

MetroStars

Home

40Campbelltown

4-:-0

Cumberland U.

Home

41Raiders

1-:-1

Adelaide U.

ScoreDraw

42Sturt L.

0-:-2

Adelaide O.

Away

43Adamstown R.

2-:-0

Newcastle O.

Home

44Broadmeadow M.

-:-

L. Maquarie

Sunday

45Lambton J.

4-:-1

Weston W.

Home

46Maitland

2-:-4

Edgeworth E.

Away

47Valentine FC

-:-

Charlestown

Sunday

48Devonport C.

6-:-1

Riverside O.

Home

49Glenorchy K.

3-:-0

Kingborough L.

Home

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel