Week 49 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 12 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures | Find Out Lyrics

Week 49 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 12 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

Week 49 Pool Result 2021, Week 49 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 49 Pool Result for Sat 12 Jun 2021, Week 49 Pool Fixture for Sat 12 Jun 2021, pool fixtures week 49 2021, pool Result for week 49 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 50 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 19 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1Mt Druitt

0-:-1

Sutherland S.

Away

2Rockdale C.

2-:-4

Blacktown C.

Away

3Sydney Oly

1-:-0

Sydney FC

Home

4Sydney U.

1-:-0

Marconi S.

Home

5Blacktown S.

0-:-2

Northern T.

Away

6Central C.

4-:-1

SD Raiders

Home

7H. Brumbies

1-:-0

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

8Spirit FC

2-:-2

Hakoah S.

ScoreDraw

9St George C.

3-:-0

St George FC

Home

10W. Sydney

3-:-2

Mounties W.

Home

11Brisbane R.

1-:-2

Peninsula P.

VOID

12Brisbane S.

2-:-7

Lions FC

Away

13Capalaba

1-:-1

Eastern S.

ScoreDraw

14Gold Coast K.

4-:-2

Sunshine CW

Home

15Logan L.

2-:-2

Moreton B.

ScoreDraw

16Magpies C.

0-:-1

Gold Coast U.

Away

17Redlands U.

1-:-3

Olympic FC

Away

18Rochedale R.

-:-

Sunshine C.

Sunday

19Southside E.

3-:-1

Holland P.

Home

20SWQ Thunder

3-:-0

Souths Utd.

Home

21Eastern L.

P-P

P. Melbourne

Away

22Heidelberg U.

P-P

Altona M.

Home

23S. Melbourne

P-P

Oakleigh C.

Home

24Balcatta

1-:-5

F. Athena

Away

25E. Joondalup

1-:-1

Gwelup C.

ScoreDraw

26Inglewood U.

2-:-1

Armadale

Home

27Perth Glory

1-:-1

Perth SC

ScoreDraw

28Rockingham C.

0-:-1

Bayswater C.

Away

29Sorrento

2-:-1

Cockburn C.

Home

30Ashfield

0-:-1

Olympic K.

Away

31Fremantle C.

2-:-0

Subiaco

Home

32Joondalup U.

0-:-0

Forrestfield

N.S.Draw

33Mandurah C.

1-:-0

UWA Nedlands

Home

34Swan Utd.

2-:-3

Stirling M.

Away

35Ad. Comets

2-:-0

Adelaide C.

Home

36Adelaide O.

1-:-1

Adelaide U.

ScoreDraw

37Croydon K.

1-:-3

Raiders

Away

38Cumberland U.

2-:-1

Adelaide B.

Home

39MetroStars

3-:-0

Sturt L.

Home

40S. Adelaide

2-:-2

Campbelltown

ScoreDraw

41Adelaide C.

1-:-1

Modbury J.

ScoreDraw

42Adelaide H.

0-:-1

Para Hills

Away

43Adelaide V.

3-:-0

W. Adelaide

Home

44Eastern U.

2-:-2

White City

ScoreDraw

45Fulham Utd.

0-:-1

Playford C.

Away

46Belconnen U.

0-:-1

Canberra O.

Away

47Tigers FC

P-P

Gungahlin U.

Home

48Tugger Utd.

0-:-1

Canberra C.

Away

49W. Canberra

1-:-3

Monaro P.

Away

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel