Week 51 Pool Result, Fixture for Sat June 26 2021; AUSSIE Pool Result, Fixtures

Week 51 Pool Result 2021, Week 51 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 51 Pool Result for Sat 26 Jun 2021, Week 51 Pool Fixture for Sat 26 Jun 2021, pool fixtures week 51 2021, pool Result for week 51 2021

Welcome to this week football pool action, we keep you updated with the latest pool result and fixtures for the 2020/2021 season.

 

Football Pools Results and Fixtures are published promptly after release by the pools association. We publish coupon pools fixtures for the UK and Aussie seasons respectively.

RELATED: Week 50 Pool Result and Fixture for Sat Jun 19 2021: Pool Result/Fixtures 2020/2021

 

 

Advance Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Marconi S. Leichhardt

Saturday

2 Mt Druitt T. Blacktown C.

Saturday

3 Rockdale C. Northbridge

Sunday

4 Sutherland S. Sydney FC

VOID

5 Sydney O. Manly U.

Sunday

6 Wollongong W. Sydney Utd.

Sunday

7 Blacktown S. Spirit FC

Saturday

8 Bonnyrigg W. W. Sydney

Saturday

9 Central C. H. Brumbies

Sunday

10 SD Raiders Northern T.

Saturday

11 St George C. Hakoah S.

Saturday

12 St George FC Mounties W.

Saturday

13 Brisbane R. Eastern S.

Sunday

14 Capalaba Sunshine C.W

Sunday

15 Gold Coast K. Lions FC

Saturday

16 Magpies C. Brisbane S.

Saturday

17 Redlands U. Moreton B.

Saturday

18 Brisbane C. Mitchelton

Saturday

19 Holland P. Wolves FC

Saturday

20 Ipswich K. SWQ Thunder

Sunday

21 Rochedale R. Southside E.

Saturday

22 Western P. Sunshine C.

Saturday

23 Armadale E. Joondalup

Saturday

24 Bayswater C. Balcatta

Saturday

25 F. Athena Perth G.

Saturday

26 Gwelup C. Sorrento

Saturday

27 Inglewood U. Perth SC

Sunday

28 Rockingham C. Cockburn C.

Saturday

29 Forrestfield U. Mandurah C.

Saturday

30 Joondalup U. Swan Utd.

Saturday

31 Cumberland U. Sturt L.

Saturday

32 S. Adelaide Adelaide C.

Saturday

33 Adelaide V. Western S.

Saturday

34 Fulham U. Modbury J.

Saturday

35 Playford C. Para Hills

Saturday

36 W.T Birkalla Eastern U.

Saturday

37 Adamstown R. Weston W.

Saturday

38 Broadmeadow M. Charlestown

Sunday

39 Edgeworth E. L. Maquarie

Sunday

40 Maitland Newcastle O.

Saturday

41 Valentine FC Lambton J.

Sunday

42 Clarence Z. Devonport C.

Saturday

43 Glenorchy K. Riverside O.

Saturday

44 Kingborough L. S. Hobart

Saturday

45 Launceston C. Olympia W.

Saturday

46 Canberra C. Monaro P.

Sunday

47 Canberra O. W. Canberra

Saturday

48 Gungahlin U. Tugger Utd.

Sunday

49 Tigers FC Belconnen U.

Sunday

 

 

Please note the following indications;

  • N.SD – No Score Draw
  • SD – Score Draw
  • Home – Home Win
  • Away – Away Win
  • EKO – Early Kick-off 
  • LKO – Late Kick-off 
  • PP – Panel